Suggestions:
Refine Search
Categories
- Czech Glass
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Czech Glass Pearls
- Shop by > Shop by Brand > All Matubo Czech Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Round Glass Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Czech Glass Rondelle Beads
- Seed Beads > Czech Seed Beads
- Shop by > Shop by Material > Glass Beads
- Shop by > Shop by Brand > All Preciosa Ornela Traditional Czech Beads
- Czech Glass > Other Czech Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Czech Gem Cut Rondelles
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Flat Square Beads
- Czech Glass > Firepolish Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Lentil Beads
- Czech Glass > Superduo Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Rondelle Disc Beads
- Shop by > Shop by Brand > Starman
- Beads & Stones > Glass Beads & Drops
- Collections
Products List
Products (10000)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Toho TRIANGLE 11/0 Seed Beads RAINBOW CRYSTAL STRAWBERRY LINED 2.5" Tube
SKU:TG-11-771/C$3.70Use these lovely Toho Triangle seed beads to add a geometric dimension to all your beadwork. Each bead is triangle-cut with three gorgeous facets that catch the light and add a unique texture to any... -
2-Hole GEMDUO 8x5mm Czech Glass Beads SATURATED METALLIC MARTINI OLIVE (2.5" tube)
SKU:379-85-06B05/c$4.75GemDuo Saturated Metallic Martini Olive is a diamond-shaped bead with two parallel holes going through the length of a bead. Designing with GemDuo Beads: GemDuo beads have a gently beveled top with... -
2-Hole GINKGO LEAF Czech Glass Beads Luster - Metallic Limon (2.5" tube)
SKU:PB399-87-LK83120$3.80If you are ready to create stunning beaded designs, these Matubo Ginkgo beads are just the thing you have been looking for! These gorgeous high quality glass beads are made from pressed Czech glass... -
2-Hole MINIDUO 2x4mm Czech Glass Beads PEARL COAT PURPLE VELVET (2.5" tube)
SKU:364-24-25032/C$5.20MiniDuo PEARL COAT PURPLE VELVET is one of many colors in these pressed glass beads available in our store. MiniDuos are 25% smaller than SuperDuos. They have two stringing holes and a bulge in the... -
2-Hole NIB-BIT 6x5mm Czech Glass Beads METALLIC SUEDE DK FOREST (2.5" tube)
SKU:377-65-79052/C$3.552-Hole Nib-Bit Beads are shaped like a wedge: 2-hole Nib-Bit Beads Metallic Suede Dk Forest have a tapered wedge shape and two parallel holes. These pressed glass beads are designed and manufactured... -
2-Hole SUPERDUO 2x5mm Czech Glass Seed Beads BRONZE LUSTER OPAQUE RED (2.5" tube)
SKU:364-25-B9320/C$4.75SuperDuo BRONZE LUSTER OPAQUE RED is one of many attractive colors in these extremely popular and versatile Czech Glass Beads. SuperDuos have two stringing holes and a bulge in the middle, in between... -
2-Hole SUPERDUO 2x5mm Czech Glass Seed Beads SATIN METALLIC ROUGE (2.5" tube)
SKU:364-25-29489/C$5.20SuperDuo SATIN METALLIC ROUGE is one of many attractive colors in these extremely popular and versatile Czech Glass Beads. SuperDuos have two stringing holes and a bulge in the middle, in between the... -
SaleSaleAstral Anise Earrings AQUARIUS-Turquoise Sueded Gold Beads Set
SKU:AAE-AQUARIUS$12.55$15.40This five pack of Japanese and Czech glass beads includes all the beads needed to create our beautiful Astral Anise Earrings. This unique set has enough beads to create several pairs of these lovely... -
Czech Glass 2-Hole Cradle Beads Horizontal Hole 6x10mm JET BRONZE VEGA (2.5" tube)
SKU:PB408-1006-LH23980$3.20Introducing an exciting and unusual addition to our Czech Beads catalogue: the unique 2-hole Cradle beads with horizontal holes. Although they are unlike any pressed beads you've encountered before,... -
SaleSaleCzech Glass 4mm Round Druk Beads WHITE ALABASTER VELVET TERRACOTTA (Strand of 46)
SKU:27800941-02S8$3.56$4.45These pressed round glass beads, manufactured in the Czech Republic, are from a new color line introduced by Preciosa Ornela in the fall of 2023. Their rubber-like matte finish is rich and opulent,... -
Czech Glass Ring Beads 1x4mm MILKY DK PERIDOT (2.5'' tube)
SKU:388-04-51010/c$6.35Czech glass ring beads are made from pressed glass and are a pretty rondelle shape with a large hole that makes these beads versatile to work with. Czech glass beads are incredibly high quality and... -
Diamond Shape 15x11mm Glass Beads GOLD AMBER (Pack of 20)
SKU:EGLA-GAB15$3.90Feast your eyes on these beautiful and diamond shape glass beads with a smooth and shiny finish! Diamond Shape 15x11mm Glass Beads GOLD AMBER Specifications: Color: Gold Amber Shape:... -
SaleSaleFirepolish 6mm Czech Glass Beads MILKY PINK (Strand of 25)
SKU:ECB-1-06-71010$2.48$3.106mm Czech Firepolish Beads are some of the most versatile beads imaginable. Simply strung they are stunning, giving off an explosion of fiery brilliance in untamed shades. Firepolish 6mm Czech Glass... -
SaleSaleGriffin Natural Silk Bead Cord No.5 BROWN 2 Meters
SKU:ECB-GRF-0118-5$2.44$3.45Griffin Bead Cord #5 Brown is perfect for knotting pearls and beads: This natural 100% silk cord is used for knotting Swarovski Pearls, Czech Pearls, glass beads and gemstones. Each card has an... -
Krakovski Crystal Round Pearls 4mm BORDEAUX (Strand of 100)
SKU:KRPEAR-4BORD$6.15These Krakovski Crystal Pearls are imitation pearls with a crystal core and layers of silky pearl coating. Use them to add elegance to any project or design. A more affordable alternative to... -
Miyuki DELICA 11/0 Seed Beads MATTE OPAQUE SEA OPAL (7.6 grams tube)
SKU:TB-DB1586$6.60SIZE-11 #DB1586 MATTE OPAQUE SEA OPAL Delica are perfectly cylindrical seed beads: Delica beads are machine manufactured in Japan by Miyuki. They are one of the most popular seed beads. They have... -
Miyuki DELICA Seed Beads 11/0 DURACOAT GALVANIZED ROSE GOLD (7.6 grams tube)
SKU:TB-DB2518$7.80SIZE-11 DURACOAT GALVANIZED ROSE GOLD Delica are perfectly cylindrical seed beads: Delica beads are machine manufactured in Japan by Miyuki. They are one of the most popular seed beads. They have... -
Miyuki DROP Seed Beads 3.4mm MATTE TRANSPARENT RED ORANGE AB (10 grams tube)
SKU:TB-DP-140FR$3.85Miyuki Drop beads are a dewdrop shaped bead with the hole at the narrow tip of the bead. the rounded bottom end catches light and creates a glowing effect at any angle. The small drop beads are used... -
Miyuki DROPSeed Beads 2.8mm VIOLET GOLD LUSTER (10 grams tube)
SKU:TB-DP28-1884$4.90Miyuki Drop beads are a dewdrop shaped bead with the hole at the narrow tip of the bead. The rounded bottom end catches light and creates a glowing effect at any angle. The small drop beads are used... -
Miyuki QUARTER TILA 2-Hole Seed Beads 5x1.2mm MATTE METALLIC DK. RASPBERRY IRIS (10 grams tube)
SKU:TB-QTL-2005$10.75Add interest to your design by using Miyuki Quarter Tilas in MATTE METALLIC DK. RASPBERRY IRIS color. Miyuki Quarter Tilas are exactly 1/4 the size of Tilas. They have two large parallel holes which...