Suggestions:
Refine Search
Categories
- Czech Glass
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Czech Glass Pearls
- Shop by > Shop by Brand > All Matubo Czech Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Round Glass Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Czech Glass Rondelle Beads
- Seed Beads > Czech Seed Beads
- Shop by > Shop by Material > Glass Beads
- Shop by > Shop by Brand > All Preciosa Ornela Traditional Czech Beads
- Czech Glass > Other Czech Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Czech Gem Cut Rondelles
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape
- Beads & Stones > Glass Beads & Drops
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Flat Square Beads
- Czech Glass > Firepolish Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Lentil Beads
- Czech Glass > Superduo Beads
- Czech Glass > Czech Beads by Shape > Rondelle Disc Beads
- Shop by > Shop by Brand > Starman
- Collections
Products List
Products (10000)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Toho TAKUMI 11/0 Seed Beads PERMAFINISH SILVER LINED MILKY SAPPHIRE 2.5" Tube
SKU:TTR-11-PF2123/C$4.95Toho Takumi seed beads are the same size and shape as regular Toho Rounds but they have holes that are 15% larger than the traditional round Toho Japanese seed beads. A large stringing hole allows... -
Toho TREASURE Seed Beads 11/0 WHITE-LINED BABY BLUE 2.5" Tube
SKU:ECB-TT-01-1053$4.10TOHO Treasure WHITE-LINED BABY BLUE beads are machine manufactured in Japan. Their uniformity of size and shape makes them a perfect fit for a variety of beading projects. TOHO Treasures are... -
Toho TREASURE Seed Beads 11/0 FROSTED METALLIC PURPLE-LINED CRYSTAL RAINBOW 2.5" Tube
SKU:TT-01-265FM/c$5.55TOHO Treasure FROSTED METALLIC PURPLE-LINED CRYSTAL RAINBOW beads are machine manufactured in Japan. Their uniformity of size and shape makes them a perfect fit for a variety of beading projects... -
Toho TREASURE Seed Beads 11/0 FROSTED ROSE GOLD-LINED CRYSTAL 2.5" Tube
SKU:TT-01-267FM/c$5.55TOHO Treasure FROSTED ROSE GOLD-LINED CRYSTAL beads are machine manufactured in Japan. Their uniformity of size and shape makes them a perfect fit for a variety of beading projects. TOHO Treasures... -
Toho TREASURE Seed Beads 11/0 TRANSPARENT SILVER-LINED CRYSTAL 2.5" Tube
SKU:TT-01-21/c$5.30TOHO Treasure TRANSPARENT SILVER-LINED CRYSTAL beads are machine manufactured in Japan. Their uniformity of size and shape makes them a perfect fit for a variety of beading projects. TOHO Treasures... -
Toho TRIANGLE 11/0 Seed Beads CRYSTAL SNOW LINED 2.5" Tube
SKU:TG-11-981/C$3.70Use these lovely Toho Triangle seed beads to add a geometric dimension to all your beadwork. Each bead is triangle-cut with three gorgeous facets that catch the light and add a unique texture to any... -
Toho TRIANGLE 11/0 Seed Beads HYBRID APOLLO 2.5" Tube
SKU:TG-11-Y851/C$6.95Use these lovely Toho Triangle seed beads to add a geometric dimension to all your beadwork. Each bead is triangle-cut with three gorgeous facets that catch the light and add a unique texture to any... -
Toho TRIANGLE 8/0 Seed Beads BRONZE ANTIQUE GOLD 2.5" Tube
SKU:TG-08-225/C$5.90Use these lovely Toho Triangle seed beads to add a geometric dimension to all your beadwork. Each bead is triangle-cut with three gorgeous facets that catch the light and add a unique texture to any... -
2-Hole Brick Beads 6x3mm CzechMates POLYCHROME AQUA TEAL (Strand of 50)
SKU:365-36-94104/s$4.75What is the best way to use Two Hole Brick Beads? You can string these beads parallel to each other due to their parallel stringing holes and add dimension and detail by adding seed beads or crystals... -
2-Hole Cabochon Beads 7mm CzechMates SATURATED METALLIC ARCADIA 2.5" Tube
SKU:396-06-05A04/C$3.402-Hole Cabochon Beads SATURATED METALLIC ARCADIA are pressed glass ChechMates beads. These beads are listed as 7mm but their actual size is 6.5 mm across and they are 5 mm tall. They have a domed... -
2-Hole Cabochon Beads 7mm CzechMates SUEDED GOLD BLACKENED PEARL 2.5" Tube
SKU:PB335-06-08A10/C$3.402-Hole Cabochon Beads SUEDED GOLD BLACKENED PEARL are pressed glass ChechMates beads. These beads are listed as 7mm but their actual size is 6.5 mm across and they are 5 mm tall. They have a domed... -
2-Hole Crescent Beads 3x10mm CzechMates SATURATED METALLIC SHADED SPRUCE 2.5" Tube
SKU:391-310-04B07/C$5.602-Hole Crescent Beads Saturated Metallic Shaded Spruce are perfect for creating multi-dimensional designs: 2-hole Crescent Beads have a uniform crescent moon shape and two parallel holes. These... -
SaleSale2-Hole GEMDUO 8x5mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER OPAQUE PINK (2.5" tube)
SKU:ECB-379-85-P14495$3.26$4.35GemDuo Luster Opaque Pink is a diamond-shaped bead with two parallel holes going through the length of a bead. Designing with GemDuo Beads: GemDuo beads have a gently beveled top with a raised ridge... -
SaleSale2-Hole GEMDUO 8x5mm Czech Glass Beads MATTE DK BRONZE (2.5" tube)
SKU:ECB-379-85-M14415$5.00$6.25GemDuo Matte Dk Bronze is a diamond-shaped bead with two parallel holes going through the length of a bead. Designing with GemDuo Beads: GemDuo beads have a gently beveled top with a raised ridge in... -
2-Hole GINKGO LEAF Czech Glass Beads Med Topaz - Rembrandt (2.5" tube)
SKU:PB399-87-RB10060$4.45If you are ready to create stunning beaded designs, these Matubo Ginkgo beads are just the thing you have been looking for! These gorgeous high quality glass beads are made from pressed Czech glass... -
2-Hole GINKGO LEAF Czech Glass Beads Opaque Red - Rembrandt (2.5" tube)
SKU:PB399-87-RB93200$4.70If you are ready to create stunning beaded designs, these Matubo Ginkgo beads are just the thing you have been looking for! These gorgeous high quality glass beads are made from pressed Czech glass... -
2-Hole GINKGO LEAF Czech Glass Beads Summer Rainbow -Pink (2.5" tube)
SKU:PB399-87-48120$4.45If you are ready to create stunning beaded designs, these Matubo Ginkgo beads are just the thing you have been looking for! These gorgeous high quality glass beads are made from pressed Czech glass... -
2-Hole MINIDUO 2x4mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER OPAQUE ROSE GOLD TOPAZ (2.5" tube)
SKU:364-24-P65491/C$4.90MiniDuo LUSTER OPAQUE ROSE GOLD TOPAZ is one of many colors in these pressed glass beads available in our store. MiniDuos are 25% smaller than SuperDuos. They have two stringing holes and a bulge in... -
2-Hole MINIDUO 2x4mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER OPAQUE SOFT PINK (2.5" tube)
SKU:364-24-P14494/C$4.45MiniDuo LUSTER OPAQUE SOFT PINK is one of many colors in these pressed glass beads available in our store. MiniDuos are 25% smaller than SuperDuos. They have two stringing holes and a bulge in the... -
2-Hole MINIDUO 2x4mm Czech Glass Beads OPAQUE BLUE PICASSO (2.5" tube)
SKU:364-24-T3305/C$4.75MiniDuo OPAQUE BLUE PICASSO is one of many colors in these pressed glass beads available in our store. MiniDuos are 25% smaller than SuperDuos. They have two stringing holes and a bulge in the middle...