null

Glass Beads

All glass beads in one place. Find TOHO beads, Miyuki Beads, Czech glass as well as other treasures made of glass to discover new possibilities and match colors for your beaded projects with greater ease.

Products List

Sort By:

Display Type:
Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart

  • Czech Glass Dagger Beads 16x5mm LUSTER TRANSPARENT DENIM BLUE

    Czech Glass Dagger Beads 16x5mm LUSTER TRANSPARENT DENIM BLUE (Strand of 50)

    SKU:41-516-15726/s
    $5.55
    These genuine Czech Glass Dagger beads measure 16x5mm. Glass Dagger beads are also known as spear or wing beads. We carry a wide variety of colors and special finishes. Despite their unique shape...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5.55
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass English Cut Beads LUSTER OPAQUE ROSE GOLD TOPAZ 3mm Czech Glass English Cut LUSTER OPAQUE ROSE GOLD TOPAZ 3mm

    Czech Glass English Cut Beads LUSTER OPAQUE ROSE GOLD TOPAZ 3mm (Strand of 50)

    SKU:323-03-P65491/s
    $1.75
    These eye-catching beads feature a unique rounded shape with large facets that create a mesmerizing and irregular look. They are versatile and work with a variety of styles, making them a must-have...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1.75
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass Lentil Beads LUSTER OPAQUE GREEN 6mm Czech Glass Lentil Beads LUSTER OPAQUE GREEN

    Czech Glass Lentil Beads LUSTER OPAQUE GREEN 6mm (Strand of 50)

    SKU:275-06-P65431/s
    $3.23
    Unleash your imaginations and add a touch of charm to your jewelry designs with these delightful Czech Glass Lentils. These small and adorable lentil-shaped beads are perfect for creating unique...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $3.23
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass O Beads 1x4mm LUSTER PEACH AB

    Czech Glass O Beads 1x4mm LUSTER PEACH AB (2.5" tube)

    SKU:382-04-98531/c
    $9.45
    Czech Glass O Beads are little doughnut-shaped discs with a large hole in the center. O Beads are used in bead weaving and also work great as spacers, or in clusters. Czech Glass O Beads 1x4mm LUSTER...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $9.45
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass Pearls 6mm Round MATTE BISTRE Czech Glass Pearls Round MATTE BISTRE

    Czech Glass Pearls 6mm Round MATTE BISTRE (Strand of 25)

    SKU:5-06-M25036/s
    $1.90
    Use these lovely 6mm Czech glass imitation pearls in MATTE BISTRE in a variety of jewelry designs. Whether you are going for a classic chic look or an earthy boho style, these quality beads will...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1.90
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass Ring Beads 1x4mm METALLIC SUEDE DK BLUE

    Czech Glass Ring Beads 1x4mm METALLIC SUEDE DK BLUE (2.5'' tube)

    SKU:388-04-79032/c
    $4.75
    Czech glass ring beads are made from pressed glass and are a pretty rondelle shape with a large hole that makes these beads versatile to work with. Czech glass beads are incredibly high quality and...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.75
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads AMETHYST Firepolish 3mm Czech Beads AMETHYST

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads AMETHYST (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-03-2006/s
    $2.25
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.25
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads GOLD MARBLED SIAM RUBY

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads GOLD MARBLED SIAM RUBY (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-03-GM9008/s
    $2.75
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.75
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER IRIS OLIVINE Firepolish 3mm Czech Beads LUSTER IRIS OLIVINE

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER IRIS OLIVINE (Strand of 50)

    SKU:ECB-1-03-LR5023
    $2.15
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.15
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER LT GREEN TURQUOISE

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER LT GREEN TURQUOISE (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-03-L5313/s
    $2.90
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.90
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER STONE AMETHYST

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER STONE AMETHYST (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-03-64496/s
    $2.75
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.75
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads OPAQUE RED PICASSO Firepolish 3mm Czech Beads OPAQUE RED PICASSO

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads OPAQUE RED PICASSO (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-03-T9320/s
    $2.75
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.75
    Subtotal:
  • Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads SUEDED GOLD LANTANA

    Firepolish 3mm Czech Glass Beads SUEDED GOLD LANTANA (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-03-08A02/s
    $1.70
    Czech Glass 3mm Firepolish Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $1.70
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass FIREPOLISH Beads 4mm OPAQUE TURQUOISE

    Firepolish 4mm Czech Glass Beads OPAQUE TURQUOISE (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-04-63130/s
    $2.90
    4mm Czech Firepolish Round Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.90
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass FIREPOLISH Beads 4mm SUEDED GOLD FERN

    Firepolish 4mm Czech Glass Beads SUEDED GOLD FERN (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-04-08A06/s
    $2.00
    4mm Czech Firepolish Round Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.00
    Subtotal:
  • Czech Glass FIREPOLISH Beads 4mm SUEDED GOLD LAME Czech Glass FIREPOLISH 4mm SUEDED GOLD LAME

    Firepolish 4mm Czech Glass Beads SUEDED GOLD LAME (Strand of 50)

    SKU:1-04-79081CR/s
    $2.55
    4mm Czech Firepolish Round Beads are a good size to use on their own or as a support bead for filling space and adding a touch of sparkle without distracting from the main event. These beads are...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $2.55
    Subtotal:
  • METALLIC RAIN Miyuki Assorted Seed Beads METALLIC RAIN MIX

    Miyuki Assorted Seed Beads METALLIC RAIN MIX (10 grams tube)

    SKU:TB-MM-031
    $4.90
    Introducing Miyuki Seed Beads Mix METALLIC RAIN! This limited edition blend offers assorted twisted bugle, round beads & more. Capture the essence of ever green with this vibrant and exclusive mix,...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.90
    Subtotal:
  • Miyuki DELICA 11/0 Seed Beads TRANSPARENT GRAY RAINBOW GOLD LUSTER

    Miyuki DELICA 11/0 Seed Beads TRANSPARENT GRAY RAINBOW GOLD LUSTER (7.6 grams tube)

    SKU:TB-DB0107
    $6.05
    Miyuki DELICA 11/0 Seed Beads TRANSPARENT GRAY RAINBOW GOLD LUSTER are perfectly cylindrical seed beads: Delica Seed Beads are machine manufactured in Japan by Miyuki. They are one of the most...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $6.05
    Subtotal:
  • Miyuki ROUND 11/0 Seed Beads DYED OPAQUE NILE BLUE DYED OPAQUE NILE BLUE Miyuki ROUND 11/0 Seed Beads

    Miyuki ROUND 11/0 Seed Beads DYED OPAQUE NILE BLUE (10 grams tube)

    SKU:TB-11-4478
    $4.60
    Round Miyuki beads are machine manufactured in Japan. They have large holes so you can easily pass multiple strands of thread through them. Their uniformity of size and shape makes them a perfect fit...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.60
    Subtotal:
  • FUCHSIA LINED AQUA LUSTER

    Miyuki ROUND 11/0 Seed Beads FUCHSIA LINED AQUA LUSTER (10 grams tube)

    SKU:TB-11-352
    $5.45
    Round Miyuki beads are machine manufactured in Japan. They have large holes so you can easily pass multiple strands of thread through them. Their uniformity of size and shape makes them a perfect fit...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5.45
    Subtotal:
  • PINCH Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm BRONZE

    PINCH Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm BRONZE (Strand of 50)

    SKU:2-53-90215/s
    $4.55
    Delicate inexpensive but unique and funky, Czech Glass Pinch Beads are a three sided bicone shape. They work great in bunches or as single dangles from the bottom of a necklace focal piece or...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.55
    Subtotal:
  • PINCH Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm SILVER HALFCOAT

    PINCH Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm SILVER HALFCOAT (Strand of 50)

    SKU:2-53-27001/s
    $3.25
    Delicate inexpensive but unique and funky, Czech Glass Pinch Beads are a three sided bicone shape. They work great in bunches or as single dangles from the bottom of a necklace focal piece or...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $3.25
    Subtotal:
  • Rose Petal Czech Glass Beads 14x13mm HALO SANDALWOOD Rose Petal Czech Beads 14x13mm HALO SANDALWOOD

    Rose Petal Czech Glass Beads 14x13mm HALO SANDALWOOD (Strand of 25)

    SKU:340-1413-29253/s
    $6.20
    Rose Petal Czech Glass Beads are decorative beads made of glass that are used in jewelry making and other crafts. They are made in the Czech Republic and are known for their high quality and...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $6.20
    Subtotal:
  • Rose Petal Czech Glass Beads 8x7mm APOLLO GOLD Rose Petal Czech Beads 8x7mm APOLLO GOLD

    Rose Petal Czech Glass Beads 8x7mm APOLLO GOLD (Strand of 50)

    SKU:340-87-27101/s
    $4.60
    Rose Petal Czech Glass Beads are decorative beads made of glass that are used in jewelry making and other crafts. They are made in the Czech Republic and are known for their high quality and...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.60
    Subtotal:
  • RULLA Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm APOLLO TOPAZ RULLA Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm APOLLO TOPAZ (2.5" tube)

    RULLA Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm APOLLO TOPAZ (2.5" tube)

    SKU:373-35-A1006/c
    $3.70
    Get the best selection of Matubo Rulla Beads at Eureka! These barrels-of-fun are manufactured in the Czech Republic and will bring exquisite dimension to your designs. They feature a cylindrical...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $3.70
    Subtotal:
  • RULLA Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm LUSTER OPAQUE GOLD SMOKY TOPAZ

    RULLA Czech Glass Beads 5x3mm LUSTER OPAQUE GOLD SMOKY TOPAZ (2.5" tube)

    SKU:373-35-P15695/c
    $4.05
    Get the best selection of Matubo Rulla Beads at Eureka! These barrels-of-fun are manufactured in the Czech Republic and will bring exquisite dimension to your designs. They feature a cylindrical...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.05
    Subtotal:
  • TEACUP 2x4mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER IRIS MILKY AMETHYST

    TEACUP 2x4mm Czech Glass Beads LUSTER IRIS MILKY AMETHYST (2.5" tube)

    SKU:380-24-LR21010/C
    $5.50
    Czech Glass Teacup Beads are little domes with a single hole in the center. Teacup Beads work great when used as accents or bead caps. Czech Glass Teacup Beads specifications: Color: LUSTER IRIS...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $5.50
    Subtotal:
  • Tulip Flower Czech Glass Beads 12x8mm DUAL COATED FUCHSIA LEMON

    Tulip Flower Czech Glass Beads 12x8mm DUAL COATED FUCHSIA LEMON (Strand of 25)

    SKU:177-128-48016/s
    $4.45
    Tulip Flower Czech glass beads are a type of beads that are made from glass and originated in the Czech Republic. They are known for their durability and beauty, making them a popular choice among...
    Add to Cart
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    $4.45
    Subtotal: